Ausstellungsergebnisse
Datum | Veranstaltung | Klasse | Wert- | Richter | Anwartschaften | |
26.04.2015 | KSA Coesfeld | Jüngsten | vv1 | Frau Monika Felsche (D) | ||
07.06.2015 | Jahressieger Rheinberg | Jüngsten | vv2 | Frau Anja Kopp (D) | ||
28.06.2015 | KSA Kassel | Jugend | V1 | Herr Hans Karl Schneider (D) | KSA-J, ISPU-J, Dt.J.CH | |
01.08.2015 | Internationale Bremen | Jugend | V1 | Frau Monika Felsche (D) | Dt.J.CH | |
02.08.2015 | Nationale Bremen | Jugend | V2 | Frau Margrit Roloff (D) | Res.-Dt.J.CH | |
16.08.2015 | KSA Köln | Jugend | V1 | Frau Margrit Roloff (D) | KSA-J, ISPU-J, Dt.J.CH | Domjugendsieger, bester Jugendhund ZS pfs, bester Jugendhund der Schau |
22.08.2015 | Internationale Leipzig | Jugend | V1 | Frau Margrit Roloff (D) | Dt.J.CH | VDH-Jugendsieger Leipzig 2015 |
23.08.2015 | German Winner Leipzig | Jugend | V2 | Herr Gottfried Nagel (D) | Res.-Dt.J.CH | |
20.09.2015 | KSA Castrop-Rauxel | Jugend | V1 | Herr Jürgen Deck-Diemen (D) | KSA-J, ISPU-J, Dt.J.CH | |
26.09.2015 | Klubsieger- CACIB Tulln | Jugend | V4 | Herr Zeljko Rogulja (HR) | ||
27.09.2015 | Bundessieger Tulln | Jugend | V4 | Herr Erwin Deutscher (AT) | ||
17.10.2015 | Bundessieger Dortmund | Jugend | SG4 | Herr Josef Fertig (D) | ||
13.02.2016 | KSA Mühlenbecker Land | Zwischen | V1 | Frau Monika Felsche (D) | KSA, ISPU, CAC, Dt.CH.VDH | |
13.03.2016 | KSA Gladbeck | Zwischen | V1 | Herr Dietmar Freudenberger (D) | KSA, ISPU, CAC, Dt.CH.VDH | Ruhrgebietssieger |
25.03.2016 | KSA Westharz | Zwischen | V1 | Herr Miroslav Zidar (SLO) | KSA, ISPU, CAC, Dt.CH.VDH | |
24.04.2016 | KSA Ravensberg | Zwischen | SG1 | Herr Burkard Seibel (D) | ||
01.05.2016 | KSA Kassel | Zwischen | V1 | Frau Simone Wachholder (D) | KSA, ISPU, CAC, Dt.Ch.VDH | |
15.05.2016 | Internationale Saarbrücken | Zwischen | V3 | Herr Hans Lange (D) | ||
16.05.2016 | Nationale Saarbrücken | Zwischen | SG2 | Herr Hans-Karl Schneider (D) | ||
14.10.2016 | Bundessieger Dortmund | Offene | V1 | Frau Isolde Huber (D) | Dt.Ch.VDH (2x), CAC | |
15.10.2016 | Internationale Dortmund | Offene | V1 | Herr Vilmos Kardos (H) | Dt.Ch.VDH, CAC | |
18.12.2016 | KSA Wuppertal | Offene | V1 | Frau Birgit Bischoff (D) | KSA, ISPU, CAC, Dt.Ch.VDH | |
26.02.2017 | Schaal der Kempen CACIB Weelde, Belgien | Offene | V1 | Herr Dick Baars (NL) | ||
12.03.2017 | KSA Gladbeck | Offene | V1 | Herr Jürgen Deck-Dimen (D) | KSA, ISPU, CAC, Dt.Ch.VDH | |
18.03.2017 | CACIB KV Rijnland, Hazerswoude, Niederlande | Offene | V2 | Herr Jean-Jacques Dupas (F) | ||
30.04.2017 | CACIB Antwerpen Brabo Show | Champion | V1 | Herr Eugeny Kuplyauskas (RU) | CAC, CACIB | Brabo Winner 2017 |
20.05.2017 | Europasieger Dortmund | Champion | V2 | Herr Giovanni Mosca-Tenna (I) | Res-Dt.Ch.VDH, Res-CAC | |
21.05.2017 | Internationale Dortmund | Champion | SG2 | Herr Friedrich Maschauer (D) | ||
18.06.2017 | Jahressieger Rheinberg | Champion | V2 | Frau Simone Wachholder (D) | SA-Karte, ISPU, Res-CAC, Res-Dt.Ch.VDH | |
02.06.2018 | CACIB Umag | Champion | SG2 | Frau Eva Ljiljekvist Borg (S) | ||
03.06.2018 | CACIB Umag | Champion | V2 | Herr Vladimir Shiyan | Res-CAC | |
10.06.2018 | CACIB Klagenfurt | Champion | V2 | Frau Uschi Eisner (A) | Res-CACA | |
01.07.2018 | Annual Trophy Winner Hannover | Champion | SG4 | Herr Rob Douma (NL) | ||